Vous êtes ici

Les commissions

Affaires culturelles/Jumelages

  • DUPATY Gérard (Président)
  • ABRAHAM Baudouin (Vice-Président)
  • MOLINA-AUBERT Isabelle (Membre)
  • MUSLIN Laurence (Membre)
  • SALL Aboubacry (Membre)
  • LAVIER Jean-Charles (Membre)
  • VERBEKE Michel (Membre)
  • FOLY Danièle (Membre)
  • PLICHON Stéphanie (Membre)

Affaires sociales / Petite Enfance

  • DUPATY Gérard (Président)
  • BEDU Françoise (Vice-Présidente)
  • TINSEAU Marie-Claude (Membre)
  • FOLY Danièle (Membre)
  • PENIN Angélique (Membre)
  • PATRIGEON Denis (Membre)
  • FOUBET Gladys (Membre)
  • VERBEKE Michel (Membre)
  • DAUNAY Christian (Membre)

Développement durable/Mobilité

  • DUPATY Gérard (Président)
  • TURBEAUX-JULIEN Nelly (Vice-Présidente)
  • HUTSEBAUT Déborah (Membre)
  • LAVIER Jean-Charles (Membre)
  • FARNAULT Sylvie (Membre)
  • QUINTANA Nadine (Membre)
  • FOURNEL Lucien (Membre)
  • DESPLANCHES Franck (Membre)
  • PLICHON Stéphanie (Membre)

Éducation/Enfance

  • DUPATY Gérard (Président)
  • FEVRIER Catherine (Vice-Présidente)
  • VOLTEAU David (Membre)
  • FOUBET Gladys (Membre)
  • CARRIAU Catherine (Membre)
  • MOLINA-AUBERT Isabelle (Membre)
  • RAISONNIER Nicolas (Membre)
  • PENIN Angélique (Membre)
  • LOTTE Catherine (Membre)

Finances

  • DUPATY Gérard (Président)
  • BOUQUET Christophe (Vice-Président)
  • FARNAULT Sylvie (Membre)
  • QUINTANA Nadine (Membre)
  • PATRIGEON Denis (Membre)
  • MUSLIN Laurence (Membre)
  • ROLLION Jacky (Membre)
  • SALL Aboubacry (Membre)
  • GABORET Grégory (Membre)

Sports/Jeunesse

  • DUPATY Gérard (Président)
  • LECLOU Patrick (Vice-Président)
  • VERBEKE Michel (Membre)
  • VOLTEAU David (Membre)
  • RAISONNIER Nicolas (Membre)
  • FOUBET Gladys (Membre)
  • HUTSEBAUT Déborah (Membre)
  • SALL Aboubacry (Membre)
  • LOTTE Catherine (Membre)

Travaux/Aménagement du territoire/Commande publique

  • DUPATY Gérard (Président)
  • SZEWCZYK Edmond (Vice-Président)
  • FOURNEL Lucien (Membre)
  • ROLLION Jacky (Membre)
  • MUSLIN Laurence (Membre)
  • PATRIGEON Denis (Membre)
  • CARRIAU Catherine (Membre)
  • DESPLANCHES Franck (Membre)
  • PLICHON Stéphanie (Membre)